ADHESIONES de PEDIATRAS de ATENCION PRIMARIA
Inmaculada Abad
CS Txoriherri OZ Maria
Victoria Alday
CS Berango OZ
Belinda Alonso
CS Gros OZ
Isabel Alonso
CS Otxarkoaga OZ
Elena Alustiza
CS Getaria-Zestoa OZ
Nekane Aramburu
CS Basauri OZ
Elena Aranjuelo
CS Amara Berri OZ
Ignacio Arcarazo
CS Tolosa OZ
Maria Antonia Arcelus
CS Intxaurrondo OZ
José Maria Arginzoniz
CS Iurreta OZ
Jesús Arranz
CS Eskoriatza OZ
Arantza Arrieta
CS Las ArenasOZ
María Jesús Arrieta
CS Sansomendi OZ
Begoña Azaceta
CS Sopelana OZ
María José Azkarate
CS Basauri-Ariz OZ
María José Balzategi
CS Arrasate OZ
Victoria Barrueco
CS Landako-Durango OZ
Pilar Beltrán de Heredia
CS Lakua OZ
Arrate Bengoa
CS Bergara OZ
Carmen Bengoa
CS Olaguibel OZ
Arantxa Benito
CS Lezo OZ
Emma Blanco
CS Olaguibel-Vitoria-Gasteiz OZ
Maria Rosa Blazquez
CS Arrasate OZ
Elena Busselo
CS Irun OZ
María José Caballero
CS Intxaurrondo OZ
Maite Callén
CS Bidebieta OZ
María del Romero Calvo
CS Sansomendi OZ
Luis Ángel Cañedo-Argüelles
CS Deba OZ
Ana Cid
CS Etxaniz OZ
Ana Comet
CS Zaramaga OZ
Isaac Contreras
CS Algorta OZ
Begoña Cos
CS Sodupe OZ
Maite de Aranzabal
CS Agurain OZ
Encarnación de la Iglesia
CS Beraun OZ
Aurora del Campo
CS San Martín OZ
Andrea Di Michele
CS Azkoitia OZ
Sara Eguidazu
CS Elorrio OZ
José Ignacio Elizazu
CS Orio OZ
Coro Elorza
CS Legazpi OZ
Marisol Galardi
CS Aranbizkarra I OZ
Arantza Gamboa
CS Algorta OZ
Karmele Gómez
CS Casco Viejo. Bilbao OZ
Teresa Gómez
CS Igorre OZ
Matilde González
CS Habana OZ
Begoña Gutiérrez
CS Etxaniz OZ
Rosa Gutiérrez Mtz. de Compañón
CS Rekalde OZ
Pilar Gutiérrez Mazorriaga
CS Ermua OZ
Edita Hernaez
CS Otxarkoaga OZ
José Ramón Hernaiz
CS Algorta OZ
Garbiñe Idigoras
CS Aranbizkarra II OZ
Esther Gorostiza
CS Matiena OZ
Maite Labiano
CS Alegia OZ
Ana Lazcoz
CS Portugalete OZ
Rocío Lejarreta
CS Aretxabaleta OZ
Mikel Lizarraga
CS Erandio OZ
Cele Llorente
CS Lakuabizkarra OZ
José Luis Lombardero
CS Kareaga OZ
Daniel López Madruga
CS San Ignacio OZ
Leonardo López Navares
CS Usurbil OZ
Lourdes Mancisidor
CS Usurbil OZ
Jesús Molinuevo
CS Muskiz OZ
María Dolores Morato
CS Ermua OZ
Carlos Mourelo
CS Zorroza-Alonsotegi OZ
Esperanza Moya
CS Galdakao OZ
Guadalupe Mugica
CS Amara OZ
Francisco Javier Mugica
CS Irun-Dumboa OZ
María del Mar Navarro
CS Galdakao OZ
Ester Ojembarrena
CS Rekaldeberri OZ
Alejandro Olondris
CS Pasajes de San Pedro OZ
Xabier Onaindia
CS Etxebarri OZ
Irene Ozcoidi
CS Andoain OZ
Begoña Peña
CS Hondarribia OZ
Luis Pérez Bescos
CS Alde Zaharra. Gasteiz OZ
Maria Josefa Pérez Serrano
CS Basurto OZ
María José Reguilón
CS Astigarraga OZ
María Victoria Rezola
CS Altza OZ
Enrique Riera Benguria
CS Gorliz-Plencia OZ
Lourdes Rocandio Chasco
CS Urnieta OZ
José Rodríguez Atín
CS Amara OZ
Beatriz Rojo
CS Cruces OZ
Marina Ruiz
CS Leioa OZ
Nieves Ruiz
CS Sopelana OZ
Carmen Ruiz de Larramendi
CS Zaramaga OZ
Carmen Ruiz de Larrea
CS San Martín OZ
Amaia Saez de Lafuente
CS Santutxu-Solokoetxe OZ
Aitor Saez de Ugarte
CS Beasain OZ
Marina Salazar
CS Llodio OZ
Fernando Salmon
CS Arrigorriaga OZ
Maria Ángeles San Martín
CS Bergara OZ
Maria Rosario Saratxo
CS Llodio OZ
Ángel Sarralde Fernández
CS Ermua OZ
Maria Jesús Sarrionandia
CS Abadiño OZ
Juan Tapia
CS Zarautz OZ
Lorena Tajada
CS Algorta OZ
Patxi Xabier Txakartegi
CS Gernika-Lumo OZ
Concepción Ugalde
CS Zalla OZ
Ramón Ugarte
CS Aranbizkarra I OZ
Luis Uribe-Echevarria
CS Abetxuko OZ
Martín Viar
CS Amurrio OZ
Lola Villar
CS Lakua-Arriaga OZ
Mercedes Zabaleta
CS Parte Vieja. Donostia OZ
José Javier Zubeldia
CS Ortuella OZ
Arantza Zubia
CS Lakuabizkarra OZ
José Ignacio Zudaire
CS Beasain OZ